Squadre Giovanili

 

Le Squadre

Tutte le squadre
di A.S.D. Centro Giovanile Studenti

Juniores

 

La rosa

Bergamasco Nicholas
Biacca Nikita
Borsi Marco
Cesa Davide
De Gironcoli Alberto
Di Martino Andrea
Donato Luis
Durin Daniel
Ieraci Giacomo
Logar Marco
Mattesi Tommaso
Merzari Matti
Milloch Lorenzo
Mosca Stefano
Pasetti Massimiliano
Secci Marco
Tranquillini Erik
Vatta Stefano
Zaninotti Matteo
06/05/2002
20/01/1999
21/12/2002
23/07/2002
24/09/2001
07/10/2001
27/05/2001
18/12/2001
05/11/2002
14/05/2001
03/04/2002
25/07/2002
06/12/2002
27/11/2001
06/08/2002
19/03/2002
27/12/2002
28/10/2000
18/12/2001
Bergamasco Nicholas

06/05/02

Biacca Nikita

20/01/99

Borsi Marco

21/12/02

Cesa Davide

23/07/02

De Gironcoli Alberto

24/09/01

Di Martino Andrea

07/10/01

Donato Luis

27/05/01

Durin Daniel

18/12/01

Ieraci Giacomo

05/11/02

Logar Marco

14/05/01

Mattesi Tommaso

03/04/02

Merzari Matti

25/07/02

Milloch Lorenzo

06/12/02

Mosca Stefano

27/11/01

Pasetti Massimiliano

06/08/02

Secci Marco

19/03/02

Tranquillini Erik

27/12/02

Vatta Stefano

28/10/00

Zaninotti Matteo

18/12/01

Lo staff

Tomasi GIanpaolo
Gaeta Roberto
Gustini Matteo
Ieraci Giuseppe
Merzari Ivan
Pasetti Pietro

 

allenatore
vice-allenatore
preparatore portieri
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore
Tomasi GIanpaolo

allenatore

Gaeta Roberto

vice-allenatore

Gustini Matteo

preparatore portieri

Ieraci Giuseppe

dirigente accompagnatore

Merzari Ivan

dirigente accompagnatore

Pasetti Pietro

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Juniores

Classifica

Juniores

Esordienti

 

La rosa

Bahi Omar Alfarouk
Belletti Stefano
Bossi Alessio
Cecchini Pietro
Cocolet Ascanio
Coslovich Emanuele Pietro
Faè Daniel
Fraia Giorgio
Fraia Paolo
Giannazzo Mattia
Gregori Marco
Kralj Thomas
Martini Gabriele
Mattei Cristiano
Pesco Noah
Princival Samuele
Przic Dejan
Retti Alessandro
Toplana Vesel
Venier Pietro
Vitrani Nicolo’
21/10/2007
04/09/2008
07/10/2008
18/06/2008
04/03/2008
10/10/2007
13/05/2009
23/12/2008
23/12/2008
01/09/2007
05/09/2008
02/01/2007
13/03/2008
01/11/2008
17/12/2009
08/11/2009
04/09/2009
09/08/2007
09/03/2008
15/03/2007
31/01/2008

Bahi Omar Alfarouk

21/10/07

Belletti Stefano

04/09/08

Bossi Alessio

07/10/08

Cecchini Pietro

18/06/08

Cocolet Ascanio

04/03/08

Coslovich Emanuele Pietro

10/10/07

Faè Daniel

13/05/09

Fraia Giorgio

23/12/08

Fraia Paolo

23/12/08

Giannazzo Mattia

01/09/07

Gregori Marco

05/09/08

Kralj Thomas

02/01/07

Martini Gabriele

13/03/08

Mattei Cristiano

01/11/08

Pesco Noah

17/12/09

Princival Samuele

08/11/09

Przic Dejan

04/09/09

Retti Alessandro

09/08/07

Toplana Vesel

09/03/08

Venier Pietro

15/03/07

Vitrani Nicolo’

31/01/08

Lo staff

Fae’ Andrea
Cosola Matteo
Princival Norman
Tropea Diego
Martini Mauro

 

allenatore
vice-allenatore
vice-allenatore
preparatore portieri
dirigente accompagnatore

Fae’ Andrea

allenatore

Cosola Matteo

vice-allenatore

Princival Norman

vice-allenatore

Tropea Diego

preparatore portieri

Martini Mauro

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Esordienti

Classifica

Esordienti

Allievi

 

La rosa

Artico Marco
Budimir Vuckovic Ivan
Cantalupo Michele
Catarinella Faheem
Cucumazzo Nicholas
De Candia Tommaso
Donati Davide
Gabrielli Vadim
Geremia Luca
Greco Tommaso
Longo Matteo
Mjlic Jan
Nigris Omar 
Njemcevic Stephan
Prizzi Pietro
Scialino Manuel
Scolamiero Francesco
Shala Genis
Stella Mohamud
Trento Andrea
Tricarico Tommaso
Turisini Francesco
Vascotto Alex
Velkaverh Erik
Zorzin Federico
02/05/2004
12/11/2004
23/06/2004
25/01/2003
02/11/2004
16/10/2004
21/07/2003
17/08/2003
06/06/2004
17/09/2004
09/06/2003
01/10/2004
15/05/2004
07/11/2004
21/03/2003
04/02/2003
07/06/2004
26/12/2004
07/12/2003
30/05/2003
06/07/2004
18/03/2003
08/10/2004
09/09/2003
16/02/2004

Artico Marco

02/05/04

Budimir Vuckovic Ivan

12/11/04

Cantalupo Michele

23/06/04

Catarinella Faheem

25/01/03

Cucumazzo Nicholas

02/11/04

De Candia Tommaso

16/10/04

Donati Davide

21/07/03

Gabrielli Vadim

17/08/03

Geremia Luca

06/06/04

Greco Tommaso

17/09/04

Longo Matteo

09/06/03

Mjlic Jan

01/10/04

Nigris Omar

15/05/04

Njemcevic Stephan

07/11/04

Prizzi Pietro

21/03/03

Scialino Manuel

04/02/03

Scolamiero Francesco

07/06/04

Shala Genis

26/12/04

Stella Mohamud

07/12/03

Trento Andrea

30/05/03

Tricarico Tommaso

06/07/04

Turisini Francesco

18/03/03

Vascotto Alex

08/10/04

Velkaverh Erik

09/09/03

Zorzin Federico

16/02/04

Lo staff

Lanzalonga Nicola
Colavecchia Enzo
Cannistracci Marko
Artico Stefano
Geremia Silvano

 

allenatore
vice-allenatore
preparatore portieri
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore

Lanzalonga Nicola

allenatore

Colavecchia Enzo

vice-allenatore

Cannistracci Marko

preparatore portieri

Artico Stefano

dirigente accompagnatore

Geremia Silvano

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Allievi

Classifica

Allievi

Giovanissimi

 

La rosa

Affatato Simone
Anees Muhammad
Comingio Giulio
Cusma Nicolo’
Devescovi Giorgio
Di Vora Matteo
Giacomini Carlo
Grizonic Tiziano
Izzo Fabio
Longo Nicolo’
Moscovita Thomas
Paronuzzi Stefan
Piselli Daniele
Poropat Andrea
Redivo Carlo
Sabatti Saro
Scolamiero Pietro
Skerbic Edoardo

21/12/2006
17/08/2006
30/08/2005
28/09/2006
24/11/2006
01/10/2005
06/05/2005
30/03/2005
10/07/2006
12/11/2005
03/10/2006
01/09/2006
11/04/2006
23/02/2005
12/10/2005
03/11/2006
27/10/2006
05/01/2006

Affatato Simone

21/12/06

Anees Muhammad

17/08/06

Comingio Giulio

30/08/05

Cusma Nicolo’

28/09/06

Devescovi Giorgio

24/11/06

Di Vora Matteo

01/10/05

Giacomini Carlo

06/05/05

Grizonic Tiziano

30/03/05

Izzo Fabio

10/07/06

Longo Nicolo’

12/11/05

Moscovita Thomas

03/10/06

Paronuzzi Stefan

01/09/06

Piselli Daniele

11/04/06

Poropat Andrea

23/02/05

Redivo Carlo

12/10/05

Sabatti Saro

03/11/06

Scolamiero Pietro

27/10/06

Skerbic Edoardo

05/01/06

Lo staff

Pase Corrado
Pase Gabriele
Margiore Marco
Gustini Matteo
Riosa Tommaso
Bellussi Fabio

allenatore
vice-allenatore
vice-allenatore
preparatore portieri
preparatore atletico
dirigente accompagnatore

Pase Corrado

allenatore

Pase Gabriele

vice-allenatore

Margiore Marco

vice-allenatore

Gustini Mattreo

preparatore portieri

Riosa Tommaso

Preoaratore atletico

Bellussi Fabio

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Giovanissimi

Classifica

Giovanissimi

Pulcini

 

La rosa

Andreassich Esteban
Bersan Giovanni
Brollo Orazio
Calemme Christian
Daka Lendion
Fabbro Elias
Ferreri Lorenzo
Gelsi Axel
Giurgevich Marco
Grando Alessandro Nicola
Grazioso Simone
Ivackovic Luka
Kryeziu Idriz
Martini Michele
Memo Filippo
Ordura Emanuele
Persico Andrea
Retti Enrico
Rosato Leonardo
Sabini Timoteo
Santorelli Gastone
Singh Aravdeep
Taliento Enrico
Ulivello Francesco
Venturati Nicholas
Xhiliqi Erik
Zanini Angelo
Zanini Kostantino

05/11/2010
17/06/2009
22/11/2010
05/02/2010
19/02/2010
09/11/2009
20/07/2009
06/12/2009
02/09/2009
14/11/2009
18/03/2010
18/11/2009
17/10/2009
30/03/2010
28/10/2009
25/10/2010
30/07/2009
10/06/2010
11/09/2009
09/10/2010
06/06/2009
10/04/2010
18/06/2009
29/04/2010
04/03/2010
15/02/2010
10/06/2010
10/06/2010

Andreassich Esteban

05/11/2010

Bersan Giovanni

17/06/2009

Brollo Orazio

22/11/2010

Calemme Christian

05/02/2010

Daka Lendion

19/02/2010

Fabbro Elias

09/11/2009

Ferreri Lorenzo

20/07/2009

Gelsi Axel

06/12/2009

Giurgevich Marco

02/09/2009

Grando Alessandro Nicola

14/11/2009

Grazioso Simone

18/03/2010

Ivackovic Luka

18/11/2009

Kryeziu Idriz

17/10/2009

Martini Michele

30/03/2010

Memo Filippo

28/10/2009

Ordura Emanuele

25/10/2010

Persico Andrea

30/07/2009

Retti Enrico

10/06/2010

Rosato Leonardo

11/09/2009

Sabini Timoteo

09/10/2010

Santorelli Gastone

06/06/2009

Singh Aravdeep

10/04/2010

Taliento Enrico

18/06/2009

Ulivello Francesco

29/04/2010

Venturati Nicholas

04/03/2010

Xhiliqi Erik

15/02/2010

Zanini Angelo

10/06/2010

Zanini Kostantino

10/06/2010

Lo staff

Gelsi Eligio
Grazioso Alessandro
Delise Cristiano
Venturati Corrado
Tropea Diego
Retti Ugo
Sabini Stefano

 

allenatore
allenatore
vice-allenatore
vice-allenatore
preparatore portieri
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore

Gelsi Eligio

allenatore

Grazioso Alessandro

allenatore

Delise Cristiano

vice-allenatore

Venturati Corrado

vice-allenatore

Tropea Diego

preparatore portieri

Retti Ugo

dirigente accompagnatore

Sabini Stefano

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Pulcini

Classifica

Pulcini

Primi calci

 

La rosa

Belletti Francesco
Bernabich Mattia
Billa Noel
Borzillo Leonardo
Botta Tomaso
Cantarutti Mattia
Cesca Raffaele
Coletta Mattia
Corsini Lorenzo
Costa Dean
Crozzoli Noah
D’acunto Davide
Damato Louis
Davia Giacomo
De Matteis Antonio
Debiasio Matteo
Donno Simone
Drakulic Ivan
Dublo Fabio
Fathi Ferdinando
Fedon Leonardo
Ferrara Giuseppe
Fregolent Nicola
Giavedoni Davide
Giurgevich Francesco
Glasovic Klaudio
Guda Ahmet Yasir
Humar Martino
Kongjini Alex
Latin Leonardo
Litrico Francesco Placido
Martellani Leonardo
Mautarelli Riccardo
Menneri Michele
Nacson Mattia
Napolitano Filippo
Nider Thomas
Panceri Orlando
Pangos Christian
Perin Gabriel
Pillinini Alberto
Rigoni Nikolas
Roda’ Leone
Salvadei Andrea
Santoro Giulio
Scala Matteo
Signore Marco
Stancanelli Alessandro
Stolli Nicolas
Vasile Eduard-Andrei
Xhyliqi Oltian

09/10/2011
04/11/2011
26/10/2012
12/11/2012
13/09/2012
12/05/2012
02/06/2011
20/10/2012
20/10/2011
30/01/2012
26/08/2011
19/10/2012
14/11/2012
03/02/2012
18/06/2012
30/12/2011
27/10/2012
27/08/2012
20/01/2012
21/08/2011
07/09/2012
21/08/2012
10/04/2011
14/08/2012
06/09/2011
29/02/2012
02/06/2011
05/11/2012
13/08/2012
23/12/2012
15/12/2011
06/08/2011
31/08/2011
12/01/2011
17/07/2011
05/05/2012
30/03/2011
26/07/2011
22/11/2011
20/10/2012
01/08/2012
31/08/2011
12/11/2011
12/09/2012
06/09/2011
02/08/2012
05/12/2012
18/10/2011
23/03/2011
24/04/2012
21/07/2012

Belletti Francesco

09/10/2011

Bernabich Mattia

04/11/2011

Billa Noel

26/10/2012

Borzillo Leonardo

12/11/2012

Botta Tomaso

13/09/2012

Cantarutti Mattia

12/05/2012

Cesca Raffaele

02/06/2011

Coletta Mattia

20/10/2012

Corsini Lorenzo

20/10/2011

Costa Dean

30/01/2012

Crozzoli Noah

26/08/2011

D’acunto Davide

19/10/2012

Damato Louis

14/11/2012

Davia Giacomo

03/02/2012

De Matteis Antonio

18/06/2012

Debiasio Matteo

30/12/2011

Donno Simone

27/10/2012

Drakulic Ivan

27/08/2012

Dublo Fabio

20/01/2012

Fathi Ferdinando

21/08/2011

Fedon Leonardo

07/09/2012

Ferrara Giuseppe

21/08/2012

Fregolent Nicola

10/04/2011

Giavedoni Davide

14/08/2012

Giurgevich Francesco

06/09/2011

Glasovic Klaudio

29/02/2012

Guda Ahmet Yasir

02/06/2011

Humar Martino

05/11/2012

Kongjini Alex

13/08/2012

Latin Leonardo

23/12/2012

Litrico Francesco Placido

15/12/2011

Martellani Leonardo

06/08/2011

Mautarelli Riccardo

31/08/2011

Menneri Michele

12/01/2011

Nacson Mattia

17/07/2011

Napolitano Filippo

05/05/2012

Nider Thomas

30/03/2011

Panceri Orlando

26/07/2011

Pangos Christian

22/11/2011

Perin Gabriel

20/10/2012

Pillinini Alberto

01/08/2012

Rigoni Nikolas

31/08/2011

Roda’ Leone

12/11/2011

Salvadei Andrea

12/09/2012

Santoro Giulio

06/09/2011

Scala Matteo

02/08/2012

Signore Marco

05/12/2012

Stancanelli Alessandro

18/10/2011

Stolli Nicolas

23/03/2011

Vasile Eduard-Andrei

24/04/2012

Xhyliqi Oltian

21/07/2012

Lo staff

Billa Luigi
Cook Roberto
Mattesi Federico
Salvadei Cristiano
Di Maria Luca
Leka Leonard
Sari Marco
Coletta Gianni
Crozzoli Matteo
Ferrara Vincenzo
Napolitano Savino
Roda’ Antonio 
allenatore
allenatore
allenatore
allenatore
vice-allenatore
vice-allenatore
vice-allenatore
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore
dirigente accompagnatore

Billa Luigi

allenatore

Cook Roberto

allenatore

Mattesi Federico

allenatore

Salvadei Cristiano

allenatore

Di Maria Luca

vice-allenatore

Leka Leonard

vice-allenatore

Sari Marco

vice-allenatore

Coletta Gianni

dirigente accompagnatore

Crozzoli Matteo

dirigente accompagnatore

Ferrara Vincenzo

dirigente accompagnatore

Napolitano Savino

dirigente accompagnatore

Roda’ Antonio

dirigente accompagnatore

Calendario

Primi calci

Classifica

Primi calci

Piccoli amici

 

La rosa

Biaci Valerio
Bertoli Federico
Bertoli Francesco
Brandi Mattia
D’Orso Nicholas
D’Orso Simone
Guda Muhammed Firat
Lombardo Christian
Pecenca Della Valle N. Luigi
Pepe Francesco
Rabak Elia
Righi Leonardo
Rivelli Antonio
Zucca Nicolas
15/02/2014
10/01/2014
23/07/2014
11/04/2013
28/06/2014
01/02/2014
06/08/2013
22/07/2013
22/03/2014
24/01/2014
13/08/2013
26/01/2015
15/11/2013
09/06/2014

Biaci Valerio

15/02/14

Bertoli Federico

10/01/14

Bertoli Francesco

23/07/14

Brandi Mattia

11/04/13

D’Orso Nicholas

28/06/14

D’Orso Simone

01/02/14

Guda Muhammed Firat

06/08/13

Lombardo Christian

22/07/13

Pecenca Della Valle N. Luigi

22/03/14

Pepe Francesco

24/01/14

Rabak Elia

13/08/13

Righi Leonardo

26/01/15

Lo staff

Signore Claudio
Zivoli Filippo
allenatore
vice-allenatore

Signore Claudio

allenatore

Zivoli Filippo

vice-allenatore

Calendario

Primi calci

Classifica

Primi calci

A.S.D. CENTRO GIOVANILE STUDENTI

SEDE LEGALE
Piazza San Giovanni 2, Trieste

SEDE OPERATIVA
Viale Sanzio 40, Trieste

T.    +39 392 52 00 396
@. segreteria    segreteriacgs@gmail.com
@. direzione    asdcgscalcio@gmail.com
@. sociale    socialecgs@gmail.com
@. pec    centrogiovanilestudenti.lndfvg@pec.it

 

Seguici su facebook